هیچ امتیاز پاداش برای این محصول وجود ندارد.

مبدل POE به فیبر نوری پلنت FTP-802S15

PLANET FTP-802S15 100Base-FX to 10/100Base-TX PoE Media Converter

مبدل شبکه به فیبر نوری
1 ماژول فیبر نوری
Single-Mode
1 پورت شبکه 10/100
1 پورت پی او ایی
برد 15کیلومتر

    

planet

تومان0

در انبار موجود نیست

افزودن به لیست دلخواه

-

Interface
Copper 1-Port Fast Ethernet TP interface, Auto-negotiation, Auto-MDI / MDI-X with PoE injector function
Fiber Multi-mode: 50/125µm or 62.5/125µm optic fiber
Single-mode: 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125µm optic fiber
Fiber Port Type (connector) FTP-802 : SC
FTP-802S15 : SC
Cable Distance FTP-802 : 2km
FTP-802S15 : 15km
Optical Frequency FTP-802 : 1310nm
FTP-802S15 : 1310nm
Launch Power(dBm) FTP-802 : Max.-14 Min.-19.0
FTP-802S15 : Max. -7 Min.-20
Receive Sensitivity FTP-802 : -34.5
FTP-802S15 : -28
Maximum Input Power FTP-802 : -14
FTP-802S15 : -8
Power over Ethernet
PoE Standard IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet
Power Output PoE 48V DC, Max. 15.4watts, 350mA
Power Pin Assignment 1/2(+) , 3/6(-)
Hardware Specification
Switch Architecture Store-and-Forward
Flow Control Back pressure for Half Duplex mode
IEEE 802.3x Pause Frame for Full Duplex mode
LED System: Power, Status
FX / LNK: Data Active, Fiber Link
TX / LNK: 10/100 Link / Active
PoE in Use: Detect PSE Device
Dimensions (H x W x D) 26 x 70 x 97 mm
Weight 0.2 kg
Power Supply 48V DC, 0.4A External AC-to-DC adapter
Temperature 0~50 degree C
Humidity Operating 5~90% (non-condensing)
LFP Mode Enable: when either TP port or FX port is broken, shut down the other port
Disable: Link LED indicators is still on if connection of the other end is broken
Standards Conformance
Regulation Compliance FCC Part 15 Class A, CE
Protocols and Standards Compliance IEEE 802.3 Ethernet
IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet
IEEE 802.3x Flow Control
IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet
Cables TP: Cat 5/5e UTP cable
Fiber: Multi-mode: 50/125µm or 62.5/125µm optic fiber
Single-mode: 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125µm optic fiber
Ordering Information
FTP-802 100Base-FX to 10/100Base-TX PoE Media Converter (SC,MM)-2km
FTP-802S15 100Base-FX to 10/100Base-TX PoE Media Converter (SC,SM)-15km